Candidatos à Assembleia Municipal

  1. João Evangelista da Rocha Brito Mimoso de Morais
  2. Abel Nunes Lopes
  3. Matilde Sofia Soares de Brito
  4. José Maria de Magalhães da Silva
  5. Manuel Matos Lima
  6. Irene Trigueiro Lourenço
  7. Fernando Correia Calheiros
  8. João de Passos Rodrigues
  9. Ana Maria Martins Machado
  10. Manuel José Lima Cerqueira
  11. Manuel de Sá Baptista
  12. Mecia Sofia Alves Correia Martins
  13. Domingos Filipe Gonçalves Dias
  14. Marcelino Borges Cabeças
  15. Maria de Fátima Nogueira de Lima
  16. Domingos de Oliveira Vieira
  17. João Fernando Dias Gonçalves
  18. Marta Alexandra dos Santos Matos
  19. Ricardo Sérgio de Sousa Rodrigues
  20. António Carneiro de Sousa
  21. Teresa da Silva Martins Cristino
  22. Manuel da Silva Dias de Carvalho
  23. Manuel Carlos Pereira de Amorim
  24. Irene Maria Antunes Alves Amaral
  25. António Carlos Machado Lemos
  26. Luís Miguel de Sousa Matos
  27. Maria das Dores Cerqueira Oliveira
  28. Renato Varajão Rodrigues Alves
  29. Jaime Melo Moreira
  30. Ana Paula da Rocha Barbosa Távora (Candidato Independente)
  31. Vasco Manuel Fernandes de Araújo
  32. Manuel de Jesus Cunha Velho de Sousa
  33. Solange Cerqueira Silva
  34. Sérgio José Ferreira Fernandes
  35. Sérgio de Sousa Rodrigues
  36. Luísa Maria Gomes Teixeira Jorge
  37. António Pereira da Rocha
  38. José Luís Rodrigues Fernandes
  39. Elsa Marina Rodrigues da silva
  40. Mónica Angélica de Oliveira Costa Mimoso de Morais
  41. Agostinho Rodrigues Loureiro
  42. Catarina Lima Malheiro
  43. António Aníbal Pinto da Silva
  44. José Gonçalves Correia
  45. Susana Helena Matos de Castro
  46. Augusto de Carvalho Viana
  47. Maria Natália Lima do Campo
  48. António Pereira da Costa
  49. Mariana Lopes da Cunha
  50. Carlos Manuel Pinto Correia do Lago
  51. Álvaro Fernandes Mota
  52. Maria da Conceição Fernandes Mota Soares Brito
  53. João Nuno Quintela Martins
  54. Pedro Miguel Ribeiro de Castro
  55. Maria José Pereira Lopes Abreu
  56. Francisco António Gomes do Vale
  57. Carlos Alberto Castro de Lemos
  58. Maria da Conceição Salgado Gonçalves
  59. Carlos Manuel Pereira Lima
  60. Artur Valentim Barros Pinto
  61. Maria Alice Fernandes Leones Pereira
  62. Alcides Manuel Gonçalves Lopes
  63. Jorge Joaquim Taveira dos Santos
  64. Clementina Martins de Melo Redondo
  65. João Batista Nogueira
  66. Fernando Norberto Baptista Gonçalves
  67. Maria Isabel Garcia Vitorino Mendes
  68. José Marino da Silva Malheiro
  69. Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Armada
  70. Ana Rita dos Santos Matos
  71. José Luís Almeida Araújo
  72. Francisco Edgar Soares Coelho
  73. Maria Isabel Martins de Oliveira Roque
  74. Henrique Manuel da Rocha Rodrigues
  75. Paulo Manuel Pinto Fernandes
  76. Andreia Martins Roque
  77. José Fernando Pinto Gonçalves
  78. Manuel Correia Fernandes
  79. Anabela Reis Dias
  80. Rui Araújo Cerqueira
  81. José Vila Pouca Rodrigues
  82. Carolina Alberta Fernandes Varajão
  83. José da Costa Gomes de Brito
  84. Albino Araújo Ferreira
  85. Sofia de Jesus Oliveira Roque
  86. Vitor Manuel Oliveira Roque
  87. Ricardo Jorge Rodrigues Armada
  88. Vânia Patrícia Laranjo Pereira
  89. Rodrigo Carlos da Silva Melo
  90. José António Araújo do Campo
  91. Sónia Patrícia de Sousa Cerqueira
  92. Ana Rita de Sousa Soares de Melo
  93. José de Brito Gomes Pinto
  94. Ana Paula Lima Rodrigues
  95. Fernando Rodrigues da Costa
  96. Diogo Luís Seixas da Rocha Barros
  97. Cidália Beatriz Correia de Matos
  98. Georgina Vieira Martins
  99. António Eduardo Castro de Lemos
  100. Cláudia Catarina Rodrigues Carvalho
  101. Joana Miranda de Puga
  102. Gil Domingues Loureiro
  103. Rosa Maria Domingues da Conceição Loureiro
  104. Carolina da Silva Gonçalves
  105. Mickael Domingues Loureiro
  106. Gracinda Lima da Silva Oliveira
  107. Rafaela Roque Fernandes
  108. José Sendão de Oliveira Roque
  109. Anabela Alves Gomes
  110. Maria da Glória Fernandes Alves
  111. Manuel Sendão Barbosa Roque
  112. Clara Maria Oliveira de Sousa
  113. Diana Fernandes Lima
  114. Ovídio Manuel de Brito Sousa Vieira (Candidato Independente)